#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1kokoti fckokoti27903105
2GEA FCakra guy elisee2480480
3Ahn FCBAhn Muss2480441
4TRAD City best XIProjesh2170544
5FraudePaul13417-29
6Track FCRichard9309-58
7Nyansa fcRampanzle7219-183

Fixtures

RoundHome TeamResultAway Team
14Nyansa fc - Track FC
14Fraude40 - 57Ahn FCB
14TRAD City best XI49 - 43kokoti fc
14GEA FC is free this round
Round: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

Boss Reloaded

League admin: Richard
Starting round: 1
Ending round: 12
Prize: 0 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC