#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1GEA FCakra guy elisee30100453
2FraudePaul27905112
3FC THIESCOMEP JY2581572
4fc icardiislam reda24806-21
5DaoTeamDao Ali22716-15
6TEAM ADOUKOVSKIAdouko Miessan2170725
7LES HERITIERSthe special one21707-53
8RMA ForeverMinho Endrick21707-64
9Geek TeamGeorges KACOU1961730
10RedondoACYM19617-1
11FC ZiopinKobobouabedje1860817
12BibsFCHabib18608-29
13patco fcpatco18608-55
14BluespelCalvin Rodgers15509-12
15Manois TeamPeter Stefanski15509-59

Fixtures

Round: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

LaLiga_H2H 18-19

League admin: Habib
Starting round: 1
Ending round: 28
Prize: 0 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC