#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1MyTeam-CubaAniel25814-2
2chteamchkadabra24805119
3HampooHampoo24805-33
4Atletico Cervezagianluca2271582
5RealOmidOmid Sahafzadeh2170630
6Soccer SkrikersRixchard2170612
7Deportivo La GnoccaMario Ferfoglia19615-14
8Spartak PerusiaMargamax1860638
9FM UnitedGregorio Barocchi16517-71
10NKSCNabil15508-28
11Gaussianspizzi31011-133

Fixtures

Round: 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

Omd H2H

League admin: Omid Sahafzadeh
Starting round: 2
Ending round: 21
Prize: 0 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC