#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1Barcca1899Alex34111391
2SS1488Maciek31101436
3Wisla MaciejowiceCzarekss2783449
4ImaginatoresJuveloVe2682597
5CielakiRebakiRebak2271745
6ElSalmonHumadoBlazejos2170826
7Pasta MastaMurynjo20627-15
8FC RozpierdzielMaCIeKxD1961816
9WKS DebleTomaszProblem155010-112
10CF UnitrosJoseph Guardiola41113-233

Fixtures

Round: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

raz23

League admin: Alex
Starting round: 1
Ending round: 18
Prize: 75 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC