#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1Barcca1899Alex401314165
2Wisla MaciejowiceCzarekss33103543
3SS1488Maciek321026-39
4ImaginatoresJuveloVe3093693
5ElSalmonHumadoBlazejos30100864
6Pasta MastaMurynjo2992739
7FC RozpierdzielMaCIeKxD2581964
8CielakiRebakiRebak2581942
9WKS DebleTomaszProblem155013-200
10CF UnitrosJoseph Guardiola41116-271

Fixtures

Round: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

raz23

League admin: Alex
Starting round: 1
Ending round: 18
Prize: 75 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC